Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 1. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Leonid Sawlin()1766 -Felix Schulte()1179 ½ : ½ Partie
2Markus Kania()1178 -Florian Dürr()1649 0 : 1 Partie
3Alexander Petrashov()1613 -Jakob Scheinhütte()1174 1 : 0 Partie
4Jan-Niklas Phenn()1172 -Björn-Benny Bauer()1603 0 : 1 Partie
5Paula Wiesner()1589 -Anne Kempe()1168 ½ : ½ Partie
6Jim Hutton()1167 -Robert Baskin()1557 ½ : ½ Partie
7Alexej Paulsen()1520 -Tobias Hermann()1161 ½ : ½ Partie
8Jari Reuker()1147 -Arshak Ovsepyan()1504 0 : 1 Partie
9Juri Reimers()1503 -Victoria Berdin()1137 1 : 0 Partie
10Samuel Fieberg()1125 -Moritz Greßmann()1500 ½ : ½ Partie
11Denis Mager()1497 -Thore Perske()1120 1 : 0 Partie
12Marc von Reppert()1111 -Robert Scholz()1497 0 : 1 Partie
13Raphael Lagunow()1491 -Anh Van Nguyen()1095 1 : 0 Partie
14Angelina Richardt()1094 -Dmitrij Kollars()1465 0 : 1 Partie
15Marco Riehle()1442 -David Krüger()1094 0 : 1 Partie
16Christoph Schirmer()1092 -Lea Maria Brandl()1438 0 : 1 Partie
17Iustus Hemprich()1420 -Julia Walker()1066 1 : 0 Partie
18Van Trang Truong()1059 -Florian Schmekel()1410 0 : 1 Partie
19Selina Moses()1044 -Vinzent Spitzl()1382 0 : 1 Partie
20Moritz Rempe()1362 -Sina Dopmann()1035 1 : 0 Partie
21Rudi Stukenborg()1035 -Anton Peter()1359 0 : 1 Partie
22Oliver Bachem()1349 -Tessa Simon()1032 1 : 0 Partie
23Gedeon Lohmüller()1015 -Oskar Essler()1341 0 : 1 Partie
24Sebastian Pallas()1334 -Larissa Kast()1011 1 : 0 Partie
25Susan Reyher()1004 -Richard Litzka()1330 0 : 1 Partie
26Theo Gungl()1329 -Marco Schmitt()993 1 : 0 Partie
27Lucie Sadewasser()989 -David Kaplun()1312 0 : 1 Partie
28Matthes Schaefer()1311 -Sarah Hümmecke()979 ½ : ½ Partie
29Sophia Michalowski()951 -Jakob Fabiunke()1289 0 : 1 Partie
30André Schamschurko()1282 -Leia Lederer()944 1 : 0 Partie
31Erik Lehmann()943 -Anna Nobis()1269 0 : 1 Partie
32Alexander Baberz()1268 -Anna Berenice Döpper()919 1 : 0 Partie
33Kim Reimers()901 -Clara Victoria Graf()1255 0 : 1 Partie
34Adrian Gschnitzer()1253 -Jana Schneider()886 1 : 0 Partie
35Jannik Pohl()883 -Mario Kasel()1234 0 : 1 Partie
36Alexander Balzer()1229 -Henning Rost()880 0 : 1 Partie
37Sophie Müller()842 -Gregor Flüchter()1226 0 : 1 Partie
38Olga Weis()1222 -Yu-Mi Kim()824 1 : 0 Partie
39Olivia Puls()822 -Felix Teichmann()1211 0 : 1 Partie
40Tobias Schmidt()1205 -Nathalie Wächter()804 1 : 0 Partie
41Teodora Nana Rogozenco()798 -Nils Lukas Oelfke()1196 0 : 1 Partie
42Julian Boes()1186 -Jana Riewe()779 1 : 0 Partie
43Philipp Tchistiakov() -Frederik Stobbe()1185 0 : 1 Partie
44Yazan Mehsin()1180 -Anna Zech() 1 : 0 Partie
45Christian Gheng()1386 -Jessica Wallat()1045 1 : 0 Partie
46spielfrei-Laura Azizowa() - : +  
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend