Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 10. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Gregor Flüchter(7.0)1226 -Leonid Sawlin(8.5)1766 0 : 1 Partie
2Arshak Ovsepyan(7.0)1504 -Raphael Lagunow(8.0)1491 ½ : ½ Partie
3Robert Baskin(6.5)1557 -Juri Reimers(6.0)1503 ½ : ½ Partie
4Florian Schmekel(6.5)1410 -Robert Scholz(6.0)1497 0 : 1 Partie
5Florian Dürr(6.0)1649 -Richard Litzka(6.0)1330 1 : 0 Partie
6Theo Gungl(6.0)1329 -Denis Mager(6.0)1497 ½ : ½ Partie
7Thore Perske(6.0)1120 -Iustus Hemprich(6.0)1420 0 : 1 Partie
8Oskar Essler(6.0)1341 -Adrian Gschnitzer(6.0)1253 1 : 0 Partie
9Paula Wiesner(5.5)1589 -Alexander Baberz(5.5)1268 1 : 0 Partie
10Lea Maria Brandl(5.5)1438 -Sebastian Pallas(5.5)1334 1 : 0 Partie
11Oliver Bachem(5.5)1349 -Moritz Rempe(5.5)1362 ½ : ½ Partie
12Alexander Petrashov(5.0)1613 -Nils Lukas Oelfke(5.5)1196 1 : 0 Partie
13Björn-Benny Bauer(5.0)1603 -Anna Nobis(5.0)1269 1 : 0 Partie
14Mario Kasel(5.0)1234 -Alexej Paulsen(5.0)1520 1 : 0 Partie
15Moritz Greßmann(5.0)1500 -Tobias Schmidt(5.0)1205 ½ : ½ Partie
16Dmitrij Kollars(5.0)1465 -Fiona Sieber(5.0)1082 0 : 1 Partie
17Felix Teichmann(5.0)1211 -Marco Riehle(5.0)1442 0 : 1 Partie
18Vinzent Spitzl(5.0)1382 -Rudi Stukenborg(5.0)1035 0 : 1 Partie
19Jakob Fabiunke(5.0)1289 -Yazan Mehsin(5.0)1180 1 : 0 Partie
20Jakob Scheinhütte(5.0)1174 -André Schamschurko(5.0)1282 1 : 0 Partie
21David Krüger(5.0)1094 -Olga Weis(4.5)1222 1 : 0 Partie
22Anton Peter(4.5)1359 -Erik Lehmann(4.5)943 1 : 0 Partie
23Julian Boes(4.5)1186 -Jan-Niklas Phenn(4.5)1172 ½ : ½ Partie
24Henning Rost(4.5)880 -Tobias Hermann(4.5)1161 1 : 0 Partie
25Anh Van Nguyen(4.0)1095 -Clara Victoria Graf(4.0)1255 1 : 0 Partie
26Sarah Hümmecke(4.0)979 -Alexander Balzer(4.0)1229 1 : 0 Partie
27Frederik Stobbe(4.0)1185 -Angelina Richardt(4.0)1094 1 : 0 Partie
28Felix Schulte(4.0)1179 -Selina Moses(4.0)1044 0 : 1 Partie
29Markus Kania(4.0)1178 -Larissa Kast(4.0)1011 0 : 1 Partie
30Anne Kempe(4.0)1168 -Teodora Nana Rogozenco(4.0)798 1 : 0 Partie
31Jari Reuker(4.0)1147 -Laura Azizowa(4.0) 1 : 0 Partie
32Victoria Berdin(4.0)1137 -Jana Riewe(4.0)779 1 : 0 Partie
33Jannik Pohl(4.0)883 -Samuel Fieberg(4.0)1125 0 : 1 Partie
34Nathalie Wächter(3.5)804 -Marc von Reppert(3.5)1111 0 : 1 Partie
35Christoph Schirmer(3.5)1092 -Jessica Wallat(3.5)1045 0 : 1 Partie
36Marco Schmitt(3.0)993 -Matthes Schaefer(3.0)1311 0 : 1 Partie
37Leia Lederer(3.0)944 -Jim Hutton(3.0)1167 1 : 0 Partie
38Kim Reimers(3.0)901 -Julia Walker(3.0)1066 0 : 1 Partie
39Sina Dopmann(3.0)1035 -Susan Reyher(3.0)1004 1 : 0 Partie
40Tessa Simon(3.0)1032 -Lucie Sadewasser(3.0)989 0 : 1 Partie
41Gedeon Lohmüller(3.0)1015 -Yu-Mi Kim(3.0)824 1 : 0 Partie
42Jana Schneider(2.5)886 -Van Trang Truong(3.0)1059 0 : 1 Partie
43Sophia Michalowski(2.0)951 -Philipp Tchistiakov(2.5) 1 : 0 Partie
44Olivia Puls(2.0)822 -Anna Zech(2.0) 1 : 0 Partie
45Sophie Müller(0.5)842 -Anna Berenice Döpper(2.0)919 ½ : ½ Partie
46David Kaplun(6.0)1312 -Christian Gheng(6.0)1386 0 : 1 Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend