Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 11. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Leonid Sawlin(9.5)1766 -Florian Dürr(7.0)1649 1 : 0 Partie
2Raphael Lagunow(8.5)1491 -Robert Baskin(7.0)1557 ½ : ½ Partie
3Iustus Hemprich(7.0)1420 -Arshak Ovsepyan(7.5)1504 ½ : ½ Partie
4Robert Scholz(7.0)1497 -Gregor Flüchter(7.0)1226 ½ : ½ Partie
5Paula Wiesner(6.5)1589 -Lea Maria Brandl(6.5)1438 ½ : ½ Partie
6Juri Reimers(6.5)1503 -Theo Gungl(6.5)1329 1 : 0 Partie
7Denis Mager(6.5)1497 -Florian Schmekel(6.5)1410 ½ : ½ Partie
8Alexander Petrashov(6.0)1613 -Jakob Fabiunke(6.0)1289 0 : 1 Partie
9Adrian Gschnitzer(6.0)1253 -Björn-Benny Bauer(6.0)1603 0 : 1 Partie
10Marco Riehle(6.0)1442 -Mario Kasel(6.0)1234 1 : 0 Partie
11Moritz Rempe(6.0)1362 -Jakob Scheinhütte(6.0)1174 ½ : ½ Partie
12Fiona Sieber(6.0)1082 -Oliver Bachem(6.0)1349 ½ : ½ Partie
13Richard Litzka(6.0)1330 -Thore Perske(6.0)1120 ½ : ½ Partie
14Rudi Stukenborg(6.0)1035 -David Kaplun(6.0)1312 0 : 1 Partie
15Alexander Baberz(5.5)1268 -David Krüger(6.0)1094 0 : 1 Partie
16Sebastian Pallas(5.5)1334 -Moritz Greßmann(5.5)1500 ½ : ½ Partie
17Nils Lukas Oelfke(5.5)1196 -Anton Peter(5.5)1359 1 : 0 Partie
18Tobias Schmidt(5.5)1205 -Henning Rost(5.5)880 1 : 0 Partie
19Alexej Paulsen(5.0)1520 -Anne Kempe(5.0)1168 1 : 0 Partie
20Victoria Berdin(5.0)1137 -Dmitrij Kollars(5.0)1465 0 : 1 Partie
21Samuel Fieberg(5.0)1125 -Vinzent Spitzl(5.0)1382 1 : 0 Partie
22André Schamschurko(5.0)1282 -Anh Van Nguyen(5.0)1095 1 : 0 Partie
23Anna Nobis(5.0)1269 -Jari Reuker(5.0)1147 1 : 0 Partie
24Jan-Niklas Phenn(5.0)1172 -Felix Teichmann(5.0)1211 0 : 1 Partie
25Selina Moses(5.0)1044 -Julian Boes(5.0)1186 1 : 0 Partie
26Larissa Kast(5.0)1011 -Frederik Stobbe(5.0)1185 ½ : ½ Partie
27Yazan Mehsin(5.0)1180 -Sarah Hümmecke(5.0)979 ½ : ½ Partie
28Marc von Reppert(4.5)1111 -Olga Weis(4.5)1222 ½ : ½ Partie
29Jessica Wallat(4.5)1045 -Tobias Hermann(4.5)1161 ½ : ½ Partie
30Erik Lehmann(4.5)943 -Matthes Schaefer(4.0)1311 ½ : ½ Partie
31Clara Victoria Graf(4.0)1255 -Sina Dopmann(4.0)1035 0 : 1 Partie
32Alexander Balzer(4.0)1229 -Gedeon Lohmüller(4.0)1015 1 : 0 Partie
33Lucie Sadewasser(4.0)989 -Felix Schulte(4.0)1179 0 : 1 Partie
34Teodora Nana Rogozenco(4.0)798 -Markus Kania(4.0)1178 0 : 1 Partie
35Angelina Richardt(4.0)1094 -Leia Lederer(4.0)944 1 : 0 Partie
36Julia Walker(4.0)1066 -Jannik Pohl(4.0)883 0 : 1 Partie
37Jana Riewe(4.0)779 -Van Trang Truong(4.0)1059 1 : 0 Partie
38Laura Azizowa(4.0) -Christoph Schirmer(3.5)1092 0 : 1 Partie
39Jim Hutton(3.0)1167 -Nathalie Wächter(3.5)804 0 : 1 Partie
40Marco Schmitt(3.0)993 -Tessa Simon(3.0)1032 0 : 1 Partie
41Susan Reyher(3.0)1004 -Kim Reimers(3.0)901 0 : 1 Partie
42Yu-Mi Kim(3.0)824 -Sophia Michalowski(3.0)951 1 : 0 Partie
43Anna Berenice Döpper(2.5)919 -Olivia Puls(3.0)822 ½ : ½ Partie
44Philipp Tchistiakov(2.5) -Anna Zech(2.0) 0 : 1 Partie
45Jana Schneider(2.5)886 -Sophie Müller(1.0)842 ½ : ½ Partie
46Christian Gheng(7.0)1386 -Oskar Essler(7.0)1341 ½ : ½ Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend