Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 2. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Florian Dürr(1.0)1649 -Theo Gungl(1.0)1329 0 : 1 Partie
2David Kaplun(1.0)1312 -Alexander Petrashov(1.0)1613 0 : 1 Partie
3Björn-Benny Bauer(1.0)1603 -Jakob Fabiunke(1.0)1289 1 : 0 Partie
4Arshak Ovsepyan(1.0)1504 -André Schamschurko(1.0)1282 1 : 0 Partie
5Anna Nobis(1.0)1269 -Juri Reimers(1.0)1503 1 : 0 Partie
6Clara Victoria Graf(1.0)1255 -Denis Mager(1.0)1497 ½ : ½ Partie
7Robert Scholz(1.0)1497 -Alexander Baberz(1.0)1268 ½ : ½ Partie
8Mario Kasel(1.0)1234 -Raphael Lagunow(1.0)1491 0 : 1 Partie
9Dmitrij Kollars(1.0)1465 -Adrian Gschnitzer(1.0)1253 0 : 1 Partie
10Lea Maria Brandl(1.0)1438 -Gregor Flüchter(1.0)1226 1 : 0 Partie
11Felix Teichmann(1.0)1211 -Iustus Hemprich(1.0)1420 1 : 0 Partie
12Florian Schmekel(1.0)1410 -Olga Weis(1.0)1222 1 : 0 Partie
13Vinzent Spitzl(1.0)1382 -Tobias Schmidt(1.0)1205 1 : 0 Partie
14Frederik Stobbe(1.0)1185 -Moritz Rempe(1.0)1362 0 : 1 Partie
15Anton Peter(1.0)1359 -Julian Boes(1.0)1186 0 : 1 Partie
16David Krüger(1.0)1094 -Oliver Bachem(1.0)1349 1 : 0 Partie
17Oskar Essler(1.0)1341 -Yazan Mehsin(1.0)1180 0 : 1 Partie
18Henning Rost(1.0)880 -Sebastian Pallas(1.0)1334 0 : 1 Partie
19Richard Litzka(1.0)1330 -Laura Azizowa(1.0) 1 : 0 Partie
20Anne Kempe(0.5)1168 -Leonid Sawlin(0.5)1766 0 : 1 Partie
21Felix Schulte(0.5)1179 -Paula Wiesner(0.5)1589 0 : 1 Partie
22Robert Baskin(0.5)1557 -Samuel Fieberg(0.5)1125 1 : 0 Partie
23Sarah Hümmecke(0.5)979 -Alexej Paulsen(0.5)1520 0 : 1 Partie
24Moritz Greßmann(0.5)1500 -Jim Hutton(0.5)1167 1 : 0 Partie
25Tobias Hermann(0.5)1161 -Matthes Schaefer(0.5)1311 ½ : ½ Partie
26Gedeon Lohmüller(0.0)1015 -Marco Riehle(0.0)1442 0 : 1 Partie
27Larissa Kast(0.0)1011 -Alexander Balzer(0.0)1229 0 : 1 Partie
28Susan Reyher(0.0)1004 -Markus Kania(0.0)1178 0 : 1 Partie
29Jakob Scheinhütte(0.0)1174 -Lucie Sadewasser(0.0)989 1 : 0 Partie
30Marco Schmitt(0.0)993 -Jan-Niklas Phenn(0.0)1172 0 : 1 Partie
31Leia Lederer(0.0)944 -Jari Reuker(0.0)1147 0 : 1 Partie
32Victoria Berdin(0.0)1137 -Sophia Michalowski(0.0)951 1 : 0 Partie
33Thore Perske(0.0)1120 -Erik Lehmann(0.0)943 1 : 0 Partie
34Anna Berenice Döpper(0.0)919 -Marc von Reppert(0.0)1111 0 : 1 Partie
35Anh Van Nguyen(0.0)1095 -Kim Reimers(0.0)901 0 : 1 Partie
36Jana Schneider(0.0)886 -Angelina Richardt(0.0)1094 0 : 1 Partie
37Yu-Mi Kim(0.0)824 -Christoph Schirmer(0.0)1092 0 : 1 Partie
38Fiona Sieber(0.0)1082 -Jannik Pohl(0.0)883 ½ : ½ Partie
39Julia Walker(0.0)1066 -Sophie Müller(0.0)842 1 : 0 Partie
40Nathalie Wächter(0.0)804 -Van Trang Truong(0.0)1059 ½ : ½ Partie
41Jessica Wallat(0.0)1045 -Olivia Puls(0.0)822 1 : 0 Partie
42Jana Riewe(0.0)779 -Selina Moses(0.0)1044 1 : 0 Partie
43Sina Dopmann(0.0)1035 -Teodora Nana Rogozenco(0.0)798 0 : 1 Partie
44Anna Zech(0.0) -Rudi Stukenborg(0.0)1035 0 : 1 Partie
45Tessa Simon(0.0)1032 -Philipp Tchistiakov(0.0) 0 : 1 Partie
46Nils Lukas Oelfke(1.0)1196 -Christian Gheng(1.0)1386 0 : 1 Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend