Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 3. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Alexander Petrashov(2.0)1613 -Richard Litzka(2.0)1330 0 : 1 Partie
2Sebastian Pallas(2.0)1334 -Björn-Benny Bauer(2.0)1603 0 : 1 Partie
3Theo Gungl(2.0)1329 -Arshak Ovsepyan(2.0)1504 1 : 0 Partie
4Raphael Lagunow(2.0)1491 -Anna Nobis(2.0)1269 1 : 0 Partie
5Adrian Gschnitzer(2.0)1253 -Lea Maria Brandl(2.0)1438 ½ : ½ Partie
6Julian Boes(2.0)1186 -Florian Schmekel(2.0)1410 1 : 0 Partie
7Yazan Mehsin(2.0)1180 -Vinzent Spitzl(2.0)1382 1 : 0 Partie
8Moritz Rempe(2.0)1362 -David Krüger(2.0)1094 1 : 0 Partie
9Leonid Sawlin(1.5)1766 -Moritz Greßmann(1.5)1500 1 : 0 Partie
10Paula Wiesner(1.5)1589 -Robert Scholz(1.5)1497 0 : 1 Partie
11Denis Mager(1.5)1497 -Robert Baskin(1.5)1557 ½ : ½ Partie
12Alexej Paulsen(1.5)1520 -Clara Victoria Graf(1.5)1255 0 : 1 Partie
13Alexander Baberz(1.5)1268 -Florian Dürr(1.0)1649 1 : 0 Partie
14Juri Reimers(1.0)1503 -Markus Kania(1.0)1178 1 : 0 Partie
15Jan-Niklas Phenn(1.0)1172 -Dmitrij Kollars(1.0)1465 0 : 1 Partie
16Marco Riehle(1.0)1442 -Jakob Scheinhütte(1.0)1174 0 : 1 Partie
17Iustus Hemprich(1.0)1420 -Tobias Hermann(1.0)1161 1 : 0 Partie
18Jari Reuker(1.0)1147 -Anton Peter(1.0)1359 0 : 1 Partie
19Oliver Bachem(1.0)1349 -Victoria Berdin(1.0)1137 1 : 0 Partie
20Marc von Reppert(1.0)1111 -Oskar Essler(1.0)1341 1 : 0 Partie
21Angelina Richardt(1.0)1094 -David Kaplun(1.0)1312 0 : 1 Partie
22Matthes Schaefer(1.0)1311 -Thore Perske(1.0)1120 0 : 1 Partie
23Jakob Fabiunke(1.0)1289 -Christoph Schirmer(1.0)1092 ½ : ½ Partie
24André Schamschurko(1.0)1282 -Julia Walker(1.0)1066 1 : 0 Partie
25Rudi Stukenborg(1.0)1035 -Mario Kasel(1.0)1234 ½ : ½ Partie
26Alexander Balzer(1.0)1229 -Jessica Wallat(1.0)1045 1 : 0 Partie
27Gregor Flüchter(1.0)1226 -Kim Reimers(1.0)901 1 : 0 Partie
28Olga Weis(1.0)1222 -Henning Rost(1.0)880 1 : 0 Partie
29Tobias Schmidt(1.0)1205 -Jana Riewe(1.0)779 1 : 0 Partie
30Philipp Tchistiakov(1.0) -Nils Lukas Oelfke(1.0)1196 0 : 1 Partie
31Laura Azizowa(1.0) -Frederik Stobbe(1.0)1185 1 : 0 Partie
32Teodora Nana Rogozenco(1.0)798 -Felix Schulte(0.5)1179 0 : 1 Partie
33Jannik Pohl(0.5)883 -Anne Kempe(0.5)1168 ½ : ½ Partie
34Jim Hutton(0.5)1167 -Sarah Hümmecke(0.5)979 1 : 0 Partie
35Samuel Fieberg(0.5)1125 -Nathalie Wächter(0.5)804 ½ : ½ Partie
36Van Trang Truong(0.5)1059 -Fiona Sieber(0.5)1082 0 : 1 Partie
37Sophia Michalowski(0.0)951 -Anh Van Nguyen(0.0)1095 0 : 1 Partie
38Selina Moses(0.0)1044 -Leia Lederer(0.0)944 1 : 0 Partie
39Erik Lehmann(0.0)943 -Sina Dopmann(0.0)1035 1 : 0 Partie
40Anna Berenice Döpper(0.0)919 -Tessa Simon(0.0)1032 0 : 1 Partie
41Jana Schneider(0.0)886 -Gedeon Lohmüller(0.0)1015 1 : 0 Partie
42Sophie Müller(0.0)842 -Larissa Kast(0.0)1011 0 : 1 Partie
43Yu-Mi Kim(0.0)824 -Susan Reyher(0.0)1004 1 : 0 Partie
44Olivia Puls(0.0)822 -Marco Schmitt(0.0)993 1 : 0 Partie
45Lucie Sadewasser(0.0)989 -Anna Zech(0.0) ½ : ½ Partie
46Christian Gheng(2.0)1386 -Felix Teichmann(2.0)1211 1 : 0 Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend