Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 4. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Björn-Benny Bauer(3.0)1603 -Theo Gungl(3.0)1329 ½ : ½ Partie
2Richard Litzka(3.0)1330 -Raphael Lagunow(3.0)1491 0 : 1 Partie
3Yazan Mehsin(3.0)1180 -Moritz Rempe(3.0)1362 1 : 0 Partie
4Clara Victoria Graf(2.5)1255 -Leonid Sawlin(2.5)1766 0 : 1 Partie
5Robert Scholz(2.5)1497 -Adrian Gschnitzer(2.5)1253 1 : 0 Partie
6Lea Maria Brandl(2.5)1438 -Alexander Baberz(2.5)1268 1 : 0 Partie
7Anna Nobis(2.0)1269 -Alexander Petrashov(2.0)1613 1 : 0 Partie
8Robert Baskin(2.0)1557 -André Schamschurko(2.0)1282 1 : 0 Partie
9Arshak Ovsepyan(2.0)1504 -Alexander Balzer(2.0)1229 1 : 0 Partie
10Gregor Flüchter(2.0)1226 -Juri Reimers(2.0)1503 ½ : ½ Partie
11Felix Teichmann(2.0)1211 -Denis Mager(2.0)1497 0 : 1 Partie
12Dmitrij Kollars(2.0)1465 -Olga Weis(2.0)1222 ½ : ½ Partie
13Nils Lukas Oelfke(2.0)1196 -Iustus Hemprich(2.0)1420 ½ : ½ Partie
14Florian Schmekel(2.0)1410 -Tobias Schmidt(2.0)1205 1 : 0 Partie
15Vinzent Spitzl(2.0)1382 -Jakob Scheinhütte(2.0)1174 ½ : ½ Partie
16Anton Peter(2.0)1359 -Marc von Reppert(2.0)1111 1 : 0 Partie
17Thore Perske(2.0)1120 -Oliver Bachem(2.0)1349 0 : 1 Partie
18David Krüger(2.0)1094 -Sebastian Pallas(2.0)1334 1 : 0 Partie
19David Kaplun(2.0)1312 -Laura Azizowa(2.0) 1 : 0 Partie
20Christoph Schirmer(1.5)1092 -Paula Wiesner(1.5)1589 0 : 1 Partie
21Felix Schulte(1.5)1179 -Alexej Paulsen(1.5)1520 1 : 0 Partie
22Moritz Greßmann(1.5)1500 -Fiona Sieber(1.5)1082 ½ : ½ Partie
23Jakob Fabiunke(1.5)1289 -Rudi Stukenborg(1.5)1035 ½ : ½ Partie
24Mario Kasel(1.5)1234 -Jim Hutton(1.5)1167 ½ : ½ Partie
25Florian Dürr(1.0)1649 -Jessica Wallat(1.0)1045 1 : 0 Partie
26Tessa Simon(1.0)1032 -Marco Riehle(1.0)1442 0 : 1 Partie
27Oskar Essler(1.0)1341 -Selina Moses(1.0)1044 1 : 0 Partie
28Larissa Kast(1.0)1011 -Matthes Schaefer(1.0)1311 ½ : ½ Partie
29Frederik Stobbe(1.0)1185 -Erik Lehmann(1.0)943 ½ : ½ Partie
30Markus Kania(1.0)1178 -Jana Schneider(1.0)886 1 : 0 Partie
31Kim Reimers(1.0)901 -Jan-Niklas Phenn(1.0)1172 0 : 1 Partie
32Anne Kempe(1.0)1168 -Yu-Mi Kim(1.0)824 1 : 0 Partie
33Tobias Hermann(1.0)1161 -Jannik Pohl(1.0)883 1 : 0 Partie
34Henning Rost(1.0)880 -Jari Reuker(1.0)1147 0 : 1 Partie
35Victoria Berdin(1.0)1137 -Olivia Puls(1.0)822 1 : 0 Partie
36Jana Riewe(1.0)779 -Samuel Fieberg(1.0)1125 0 : 1 Partie
37Anh Van Nguyen(1.0)1095 -Teodora Nana Rogozenco(1.0)798 1 : 0 Partie
38Nathalie Wächter(1.0)804 -Angelina Richardt(1.0)1094 1 : 0 Partie
39Julia Walker(1.0)1066 -Philipp Tchistiakov(1.0) ½ : ½ Partie
40Anna Zech(0.5) -Van Trang Truong(0.5)1059 0 : 1 Partie
41Sarah Hümmecke(0.5)979 -Lucie Sadewasser(0.5)989 1 : 0 Partie
42Sina Dopmann(0.0)1035 -Sophia Michalowski(0.0)951 0 : 1 Partie
43Leia Lederer(0.0)944 -Gedeon Lohmüller(0.0)1015 0 : 1 Partie
44Susan Reyher(0.0)1004 -Anna Berenice Döpper(0.0)919 0 : 1 Partie
45Marco Schmitt(0.0)993 -Sophie Müller(0.0)842 1 : 0 Partie
46Julian Boes(3.0)1186 -Christian Gheng(3.0)1386 0 : 1 Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend