Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 5. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Raphael Lagunow(4.0)1491 -Yazan Mehsin(4.0)1180 1 : 0 Partie
2Leonid Sawlin(3.5)1766 -Lea Maria Brandl(3.5)1438 1 : 0 Partie
3Theo Gungl(3.5)1329 -Robert Scholz(3.5)1497 ½ : ½ Partie
4Oliver Bachem(3.0)1349 -Robert Baskin(3.0)1557 ½ : ½ Partie
5Richard Litzka(3.0)1330 -Arshak Ovsepyan(3.0)1504 0 : 1 Partie
6Denis Mager(3.0)1497 -David Kaplun(3.0)1312 1 : 0 Partie
7Anna Nobis(3.0)1269 -Florian Schmekel(3.0)1410 0 : 1 Partie
8Moritz Rempe(3.0)1362 -Julian Boes(3.0)1186 ½ : ½ Partie
9David Krüger(3.0)1094 -Anton Peter(3.0)1359 1 : 0 Partie
10Paula Wiesner(2.5)1589 -Clara Victoria Graf(2.5)1255 ½ : ½ Partie
11Juri Reimers(2.5)1503 -Nils Lukas Oelfke(2.5)1196 ½ : ½ Partie
12Jakob Scheinhütte(2.5)1174 -Dmitrij Kollars(2.5)1465 ½ : ½ Partie
13Iustus Hemprich(2.5)1420 -Gregor Flüchter(2.5)1226 ½ : ½ Partie
14Adrian Gschnitzer(2.5)1253 -Vinzent Spitzl(2.5)1382 ½ : ½ Partie
15Alexander Baberz(2.5)1268 -Felix Schulte(2.5)1179 0 : 1 Partie
16Olga Weis(2.5)1222 -Alexander Petrashov(2.0)1613 0 : 1 Partie
17Jim Hutton(2.0)1167 -Florian Dürr(2.0)1649 0 : 1 Partie
18Jari Reuker(2.0)1147 -Moritz Greßmann(2.0)1500 0 : 1 Partie
19Marco Riehle(2.0)1442 -Anne Kempe(2.0)1168 1 : 0 Partie
20Samuel Fieberg(2.0)1125 -Oskar Essler(2.0)1341 0 : 1 Partie
21Sebastian Pallas(2.0)1334 -Tobias Hermann(2.0)1161 1 : 0 Partie
22Marc von Reppert(2.0)1111 -Jakob Fabiunke(2.0)1289 ½ : ½ Partie
23André Schamschurko(2.0)1282 -Victoria Berdin(2.0)1137 0 : 1 Partie
24Fiona Sieber(2.0)1082 -Mario Kasel(2.0)1234 1 : 0 Partie
25Alexander Balzer(2.0)1229 -Thore Perske(2.0)1120 0 : 1 Partie
26Rudi Stukenborg(2.0)1035 -Felix Teichmann(2.0)1211 0 : 1 Partie
27Tobias Schmidt(2.0)1205 -Anh Van Nguyen(2.0)1095 0 : 1 Partie
28Laura Azizowa(2.0) -Markus Kania(2.0)1178 1 : 0 Partie
29Jan-Niklas Phenn(2.0)1172 -Nathalie Wächter(2.0)804 1 : 0 Partie
30Alexej Paulsen(1.5)1520 -Larissa Kast(1.5)1011 1 : 0 Partie
31Matthes Schaefer(1.5)1311 -Julia Walker(1.5)1066 1 : 0 Partie
32Van Trang Truong(1.5)1059 -Frederik Stobbe(1.5)1185 1 : 0 Partie
33Erik Lehmann(1.5)943 -Christoph Schirmer(1.5)1092 ½ : ½ Partie
34Philipp Tchistiakov(1.5) -Sarah Hümmecke(1.5)979 0 : 1 Partie
35Angelina Richardt(1.0)1094 -Kim Reimers(1.0)901 1 : 0 Partie
36Jessica Wallat(1.0)1045 -Jana Schneider(1.0)886 0 : 1 Partie
37Selina Moses(1.0)1044 -Jannik Pohl(1.0)883 ½ : ½ Partie
38Yu-Mi Kim(1.0)824 -Tessa Simon(1.0)1032 1 : 0 Partie
39Gedeon Lohmüller(1.0)1015 -Henning Rost(1.0)880 0 : 1 Partie
40Teodora Nana Rogozenco(1.0)798 -Marco Schmitt(1.0)993 1 : 0 Partie
41Sophia Michalowski(1.0)951 -Olivia Puls(1.0)822 0 : 1 Partie
42Anna Berenice Döpper(1.0)919 -Jana Riewe(1.0)779 1 : 0 Partie
43Lucie Sadewasser(0.5)989 -Sina Dopmann(0.0)1035 1 : 0 Partie
44Anna Zech(0.5) -Susan Reyher(0.0)1004 0 : 1 Partie
45Sophie Müller(0.0)842 -Leia Lederer(0.0)944 0 : 1 Partie
46Christian Gheng(4.0)1386 -Björn-Benny Bauer(3.5)1603 0 : 1 Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend