Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 6. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Björn-Benny Bauer(4.5)1603 -Raphael Lagunow(5.0)1491 0 : 1 Partie
2Arshak Ovsepyan(4.0)1504 -Leonid Sawlin(4.5)1766 0 : 1 Partie
3Robert Scholz(4.0)1497 -Yazan Mehsin(4.0)1180 1 : 0 Partie
4Florian Schmekel(4.0)1410 -Theo Gungl(4.0)1329 ½ : ½ Partie
5Robert Baskin(3.5)1557 -David Krüger(4.0)1094 1 : 0 Partie
6Lea Maria Brandl(3.5)1438 -Oliver Bachem(3.5)1349 1 : 0 Partie
7Felix Schulte(3.5)1179 -Moritz Rempe(3.5)1362 0 : 1 Partie
8Florian Dürr(3.0)1649 -Julian Boes(3.5)1186 1 : 0 Partie
9Alexander Petrashov(3.0)1613 -Clara Victoria Graf(3.0)1255 1 : 0 Partie
10Gregor Flüchter(3.0)1226 -Paula Wiesner(3.0)1589 1 : 0 Partie
11Felix Teichmann(3.0)1211 -Juri Reimers(3.0)1503 0 : 1 Partie
12Moritz Greßmann(3.0)1500 -Anna Nobis(3.0)1269 1 : 0 Partie
13Dmitrij Kollars(3.0)1465 -Nils Lukas Oelfke(3.0)1196 0 : 1 Partie
14Victoria Berdin(3.0)1137 -Marco Riehle(3.0)1442 0 : 1 Partie
15Jakob Scheinhütte(3.0)1174 -Iustus Hemprich(3.0)1420 0 : 1 Partie
16Vinzent Spitzl(3.0)1382 -Jan-Niklas Phenn(3.0)1172 1 : 0 Partie
17Anton Peter(3.0)1359 -Adrian Gschnitzer(3.0)1253 1 : 0 Partie
18Oskar Essler(3.0)1341 -Laura Azizowa(3.0) 1 : 0 Partie
19Thore Perske(3.0)1120 -Sebastian Pallas(3.0)1334 0 : 1 Partie
20Anh Van Nguyen(3.0)1095 -Richard Litzka(3.0)1330 0 : 1 Partie
21David Kaplun(3.0)1312 -Fiona Sieber(3.0)1082 1 : 0 Partie
22Olga Weis(2.5)1222 -Alexej Paulsen(2.5)1520 0 : 1 Partie
23Marc von Reppert(2.5)1111 -Matthes Schaefer(2.5)1311 1 : 0 Partie
24Jakob Fabiunke(2.5)1289 -Van Trang Truong(2.5)1059 ½ : ½ Partie
25Sarah Hümmecke(2.5)979 -Alexander Baberz(2.5)1268 ½ : ½ Partie
26Angelina Richardt(2.0)1094 -André Schamschurko(2.0)1282 1 : 0 Partie
27Mario Kasel(2.0)1234 -Erik Lehmann(2.0)943 ½ : ½ Partie
28Christoph Schirmer(2.0)1092 -Alexander Balzer(2.0)1229 0 : 1 Partie
29Jana Schneider(2.0)886 -Tobias Schmidt(2.0)1205 0 : 1 Partie
30Markus Kania(2.0)1178 -Rudi Stukenborg(2.0)1035 1 : 0 Partie
31Anne Kempe(2.0)1168 -Anna Berenice Döpper(2.0)919 1 : 0 Partie
32Henning Rost(2.0)880 -Jim Hutton(2.0)1167 1 : 0 Partie
33Tobias Hermann(2.0)1161 -Yu-Mi Kim(2.0)824 1 : 0 Partie
34Nathalie Wächter(2.0)804 -Jari Reuker(2.0)1147 0 : 1 Partie
35Olivia Puls(2.0)822 -Samuel Fieberg(2.0)1125 0 : 1 Partie
36Frederik Stobbe(1.5)1185 -Teodora Nana Rogozenco(2.0)798 0 : 1 Partie
37Julia Walker(1.5)1066 -Lucie Sadewasser(1.5)989 0 : 1 Partie
38Larissa Kast(1.5)1011 -Selina Moses(1.5)1044 0 : 1 Partie
39Jannik Pohl(1.5)883 -Philipp Tchistiakov(1.5) 1 : 0 Partie
40Marco Schmitt(1.0)993 -Jessica Wallat(1.0)1045 1 : 0 Partie
41Tessa Simon(1.0)1032 -Sophia Michalowski(1.0)951 1 : 0 Partie
42Kim Reimers(1.0)901 -Gedeon Lohmüller(1.0)1015 1 : 0 Partie
43Leia Lederer(1.0)944 -Susan Reyher(1.0)1004 0 : 1 Partie
44Jana Riewe(1.0)779 -Anna Zech(0.5) 1 : 0 Partie
45Sina Dopmann(0.0)1035 -Sophie Müller(0.0)842 ½ : ½ Partie
46Christian Gheng(4.0)1386 -Denis Mager(4.0)1497 0 : 1 Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend