Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 7. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Raphael Lagunow(6.0)1491 -Leonid Sawlin(5.5)1766 0 : 1 Partie
2Denis Mager(5.0)1497 -Robert Scholz(5.0)1497 1 : 0 Partie
3Florian Schmekel(4.5)1410 -Björn-Benny Bauer(4.5)1603 1 : 0 Partie
4Moritz Rempe(4.5)1362 -Robert Baskin(4.5)1557 0 : 1 Partie
5Theo Gungl(4.5)1329 -Lea Maria Brandl(4.5)1438 0 : 1 Partie
6Anton Peter(4.0)1359 -Florian Dürr(4.0)1649 0 : 1 Partie
7Sebastian Pallas(4.0)1334 -Alexander Petrashov(4.0)1613 1 : 0 Partie
8Nils Lukas Oelfke(4.0)1196 -Arshak Ovsepyan(4.0)1504 0 : 1 Partie
9Juri Reimers(4.0)1503 -Oskar Essler(4.0)1341 0 : 1 Partie
10Richard Litzka(4.0)1330 -Moritz Greßmann(4.0)1500 ½ : ½ Partie
11Marco Riehle(4.0)1442 -Gregor Flüchter(4.0)1226 0 : 1 Partie
12Iustus Hemprich(4.0)1420 -David Kaplun(4.0)1312 0 : 1 Partie
13David Krüger(4.0)1094 -Vinzent Spitzl(4.0)1382 ½ : ½ Partie
14Alexej Paulsen(3.5)1520 -Marc von Reppert(3.5)1111 1 : 0 Partie
15Julian Boes(3.5)1186 -Felix Schulte(3.5)1179 ½ : ½ Partie
16Oliver Bachem(3.5)1349 -Paula Wiesner(3.0)1589 0 : 1 Partie
17Jari Reuker(3.0)1147 -Dmitrij Kollars(3.0)1465 0 : 1 Partie
18Samuel Fieberg(3.0)1125 -Jakob Fabiunke(3.0)1289 0 : 1 Partie
19Anna Nobis(3.0)1269 -Tobias Hermann(3.0)1161 ½ : ½ Partie
20Alexander Baberz(3.0)1268 -Victoria Berdin(3.0)1137 ½ : ½ Partie
21Clara Victoria Graf(3.0)1255 -Thore Perske(3.0)1120 0 : 1 Partie
22Adrian Gschnitzer(3.0)1253 -Anh Van Nguyen(3.0)1095 1 : 0 Partie
23Alexander Balzer(3.0)1229 -Angelina Richardt(3.0)1094 ½ : ½ Partie
24Fiona Sieber(3.0)1082 -Felix Teichmann(3.0)1211 1 : 0 Partie
25Tobias Schmidt(3.0)1205 -Sarah Hümmecke(3.0)979 0 : 1 Partie
26Van Trang Truong(3.0)1059 -Markus Kania(3.0)1178 0 : 1 Partie
27Teodora Nana Rogozenco(3.0)798 -Jakob Scheinhütte(3.0)1174 0 : 1 Partie
28Jan-Niklas Phenn(3.0)1172 -Henning Rost(3.0)880 0 : 1 Partie
29Laura Azizowa(3.0) -Anne Kempe(3.0)1168 1 : 0 Partie
30Matthes Schaefer(2.5)1311 -Jannik Pohl(2.5)883 0 : 1 Partie
31Selina Moses(2.5)1044 -Mario Kasel(2.5)1234 0 : 1 Partie
32Lucie Sadewasser(2.5)989 -Olga Weis(2.5)1222 0 : 1 Partie
33Erik Lehmann(2.5)943 -Tessa Simon(2.0)1032 1 : 0 Partie
34André Schamschurko(2.0)1282 -Kim Reimers(2.0)901 1 : 0 Partie
35Jim Hutton(2.0)1167 -Jana Schneider(2.0)886 1 : 0 Partie
36Anna Berenice Döpper(2.0)919 -Christoph Schirmer(2.0)1092 0 : 1 Partie
37Rudi Stukenborg(2.0)1035 -Olivia Puls(2.0)822 1 : 0 Partie
38Susan Reyher(2.0)1004 -Jana Riewe(2.0)779 0 : 1 Partie
39Yu-Mi Kim(2.0)824 -Marco Schmitt(2.0)993 1 : 0 Partie
40Julia Walker(1.5)1066 -Nathalie Wächter(2.0)804 1 : 0 Partie
41Philipp Tchistiakov(1.5) -Larissa Kast(1.5)1011 0 : 1 Partie
42Jessica Wallat(1.0)1045 -Frederik Stobbe(1.5)1185 ½ : ½ Partie
43Sophia Michalowski(1.0)951 -Leia Lederer(1.0)944 0 : 1 Partie
44Gedeon Lohmüller(1.0)1015 -Sina Dopmann(0.5)1035 ½ : ½ Partie
45Sophie Müller(0.5)842 -Anna Zech(0.5) 0 : 1 Partie
46Yazan Mehsin(4.0)1180 -Christian Gheng(4.0)1386 0 : 1 Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend