Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 8. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Leonid Sawlin(6.5)1766 -Denis Mager(6.0)1497 1 : 0 Partie
2Lea Maria Brandl(5.5)1438 -Raphael Lagunow(6.0)1491 0 : 1 Partie
3Robert Baskin(5.5)1557 -Florian Schmekel(5.5)1410 1 : 0 Partie
4Florian Dürr(5.0)1649 -Oskar Essler(5.0)1341 1 : 0 Partie
5Arshak Ovsepyan(5.0)1504 -Sebastian Pallas(5.0)1334 1 : 0 Partie
6Robert Scholz(5.0)1497 -David Kaplun(5.0)1312 1 : 0 Partie
7Björn-Benny Bauer(4.5)1603 -Moritz Rempe(4.5)1362 ½ : ½ Partie
8Alexej Paulsen(4.5)1520 -Richard Litzka(4.5)1330 ½ : ½ Partie
9Moritz Greßmann(4.5)1500 -David Krüger(4.5)1094 ½ : ½ Partie
10Vinzent Spitzl(4.5)1382 -Theo Gungl(4.5)1329 ½ : ½ Partie
11Alexander Petrashov(4.0)1613 -Julian Boes(4.0)1186 1 : 0 Partie
12Paula Wiesner(4.0)1589 -Yazan Mehsin(4.0)1180 1 : 0 Partie
13Felix Schulte(4.0)1179 -Juri Reimers(4.0)1503 0 : 1 Partie
14Markus Kania(4.0)1178 -Dmitrij Kollars(4.0)1465 0 : 1 Partie
15Thore Perske(4.0)1120 -Marco Riehle(4.0)1442 1 : 0 Partie
16Sarah Hümmecke(4.0)979 -Iustus Hemprich(4.0)1420 0 : 1 Partie
17Jakob Scheinhütte(4.0)1174 -Anton Peter(4.0)1359 1 : 0 Partie
18Jakob Fabiunke(4.0)1289 -Fiona Sieber(4.0)1082 1 : 0 Partie
19Henning Rost(4.0)880 -Adrian Gschnitzer(4.0)1253 0 : 1 Partie
20Nils Lukas Oelfke(4.0)1196 -Laura Azizowa(4.0) 1 : 0 Partie
21Tobias Hermann(3.5)1161 -Oliver Bachem(3.5)1349 0 : 1 Partie
22Victoria Berdin(3.5)1137 -Anna Nobis(3.5)1269 ½ : ½ Partie
23Marc von Reppert(3.5)1111 -Alexander Baberz(3.5)1268 0 : 1 Partie
24Mario Kasel(3.5)1234 -Angelina Richardt(3.5)1094 ½ : ½ Partie
25Erik Lehmann(3.5)943 -Alexander Balzer(3.5)1229 1 : 0 Partie
26Jannik Pohl(3.5)883 -Olga Weis(3.5)1222 0 : 1 Partie
27Samuel Fieberg(3.0)1125 -André Schamschurko(3.0)1282 0 : 1 Partie
28Clara Victoria Graf(3.0)1255 -Van Trang Truong(3.0)1059 1 : 0 Partie
29Felix Teichmann(3.0)1211 -Yu-Mi Kim(3.0)824 1 : 0 Partie
30Christoph Schirmer(3.0)1092 -Tobias Schmidt(3.0)1205 0 : 1 Partie
31Anh Van Nguyen(3.0)1095 -Jan-Niklas Phenn(3.0)1172 0 : 1 Partie
32Anne Kempe(3.0)1168 -Rudi Stukenborg(3.0)1035 0 : 1 Partie
33Teodora Nana Rogozenco(3.0)798 -Jim Hutton(3.0)1167 1 : 0 Partie
34Jana Riewe(3.0)779 -Jari Reuker(3.0)1147 0 : 1 Partie
35Selina Moses(2.5)1044 -Matthes Schaefer(2.5)1311 ½ : ½ Partie
36Larissa Kast(2.5)1011 -Julia Walker(2.5)1066 ½ : ½ Partie
37Marco Schmitt(2.0)993 -Lucie Sadewasser(2.5)989 ½ : ½ Partie
38Frederik Stobbe(2.0)1185 -Anna Berenice Döpper(2.0)919 1 : 0 Partie
39Kim Reimers(2.0)901 -Tessa Simon(2.0)1032 0 : 1 Partie
40Jana Schneider(2.0)886 -Susan Reyher(2.0)1004 0 : 1 Partie
41Leia Lederer(2.0)944 -Nathalie Wächter(2.0)804 0 : 1 Partie
42Olivia Puls(2.0)822 -Gedeon Lohmüller(1.5)1015 0 : 1 Partie
43Jessica Wallat(1.5)1045 -Philipp Tchistiakov(1.5) 1 : 0 Partie
44Anna Zech(1.5) -Sina Dopmann(1.0)1035 0 : 1 Partie
45Sophie Müller(0.5)842 -Sophia Michalowski(1.0)951 0 : 1 Partie
46Gregor Flüchter(5.0)1226 -Christian Gheng(5.0)1386 1 : 0 Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend