Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Paarungen der 9. Runde - U10/U10w

Tisch Teilnehmer DWZ   Teilnehmer DWZ Ergebnis Spielen
1Leonid Sawlin(7.5)1766 -Robert Baskin(6.5)1557 1 : 0 Partie
2Raphael Lagunow(7.0)1491 -Florian Dürr(6.0)1649 1 : 0 Partie
3Robert Scholz(6.0)1497 -Arshak Ovsepyan(6.0)1504 0 : 1 Partie
4Denis Mager(6.0)1497 -Gregor Flüchter(6.0)1226 0 : 1 Partie
5Florian Schmekel(5.5)1410 -Lea Maria Brandl(5.5)1438 1 : 0 Partie
6Oskar Essler(5.0)1341 -Alexander Petrashov(5.0)1613 1 : 0 Partie
7Richard Litzka(5.0)1330 -Björn-Benny Bauer(5.0)1603 1 : 0 Partie
8Sebastian Pallas(5.0)1334 -Paula Wiesner(5.0)1589 ½ : ½ Partie
9Theo Gungl(5.0)1329 -Alexej Paulsen(5.0)1520 1 : 0 Partie
10Juri Reimers(5.0)1503 -Jakob Fabiunke(5.0)1289 1 : 0 Partie
11Adrian Gschnitzer(5.0)1253 -Moritz Greßmann(5.0)1500 1 : 0 Partie
12Dmitrij Kollars(5.0)1465 -Thore Perske(5.0)1120 0 : 1 Partie
13Iustus Hemprich(5.0)1420 -David Krüger(5.0)1094 1 : 0 Partie
14David Kaplun(5.0)1312 -Vinzent Spitzl(5.0)1382 1 : 0 Partie
15Moritz Rempe(5.0)1362 -Nils Lukas Oelfke(5.0)1196 ½ : ½ Partie
16Olga Weis(4.5)1222 -Oliver Bachem(4.5)1349 0 : 1 Partie
17Alexander Baberz(4.5)1268 -Erik Lehmann(4.5)943 1 : 0 Partie
18Marco Riehle(4.0)1442 -Markus Kania(4.0)1178 1 : 0 Partie
19Jan-Niklas Phenn(4.0)1172 -Anton Peter(4.0)1359 ½ : ½ Partie
20André Schamschurko(4.0)1282 -Jari Reuker(4.0)1147 1 : 0 Partie
21Anna Nobis(4.0)1269 -Sarah Hümmecke(4.0)979 1 : 0 Partie
22Fiona Sieber(4.0)1082 -Clara Victoria Graf(4.0)1255 1 : 0 Partie
23Laura Azizowa(4.0) -Mario Kasel(4.0)1234 0 : 1 Partie
24Angelina Richardt(4.0)1094 -Felix Teichmann(4.0)1211 0 : 1 Partie
25Tobias Schmidt(4.0)1205 -Victoria Berdin(4.0)1137 1 : 0 Partie
26Julian Boes(4.0)1186 -Henning Rost(4.0)880 ½ : ½ Partie
27Yazan Mehsin(4.0)1180 -Teodora Nana Rogozenco(4.0)798 1 : 0 Partie
28Rudi Stukenborg(4.0)1035 -Felix Schulte(4.0)1179 1 : 0 Partie
29Alexander Balzer(3.5)1229 -Jannik Pohl(3.5)883 ½ : ½ Partie
30Tobias Hermann(3.5)1161 -Marc von Reppert(3.5)1111 1 : 0 Partie
31Matthes Schaefer(3.0)1311 -Jana Riewe(3.0)779 0 : 1 Partie
32Tessa Simon(3.0)1032 -Frederik Stobbe(3.0)1185 0 : 1 Partie
33Van Trang Truong(3.0)1059 -Anne Kempe(3.0)1168 0 : 1 Partie
34Jim Hutton(3.0)1167 -Larissa Kast(3.0)1011 0 : 1 Partie
35Susan Reyher(3.0)1004 -Samuel Fieberg(3.0)1125 0 : 1 Partie
36Lucie Sadewasser(3.0)989 -Anh Van Nguyen(3.0)1095 0 : 1 Partie
37Nathalie Wächter(3.0)804 -Christoph Schirmer(3.0)1092 ½ : ½ Partie
38Julia Walker(3.0)1066 -Selina Moses(3.0)1044 0 : 1 Partie
39Yu-Mi Kim(3.0)824 -Jessica Wallat(2.5)1045 0 : 1 Partie
40Gedeon Lohmüller(2.5)1015 -Marco Schmitt(2.5)993 ½ : ½ Partie
41Sina Dopmann(2.0)1035 -Olivia Puls(2.0)822 1 : 0 Partie
42Sophia Michalowski(2.0)951 -Kim Reimers(2.0)901 0 : 1 Partie
43Anna Berenice Döpper(2.0)919 -Leia Lederer(2.0)944 0 : 1 Partie
44Anna Zech(1.5) -Jana Schneider(2.0)886 ½ : ½ Partie
45Philipp Tchistiakov(1.5) -Sophie Müller(0.5)842 1 : 0 Partie
46Christian Gheng(5.0)1386 -Jakob Scheinhütte(5.0)1174 1 : 0 Partie
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend