Deutsche Meisterschaften 2009
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Teilnehmerliste - U10/U10w

Nr. Name Titel ELO DWZ VereinLand
1Leonid Sawlin18531766TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V.BER
2Florian Dürr1649SC Erlangen 48/88BAY
3Alexander Petrashov1613SW Nürnberg SüdBAY
4Björn-Benny Bauer1603Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V.RLP
5Paula Wiesner19421589Karlsruher SF 1853BAD
6Robert Baskin16971557SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmHES
7Alexej Paulsen15491520SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmHES
8Arshak Ovsepyan18631504Schachklub München Südost e.V.BAY
9Juri Reimers1503SK Bremen-WestBRE
10Moritz Greßmann1500BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeBER
11Denis Mager1497SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmHES
12Robert Scholz1497USV TU DresdenSAC
13Raphael Lagunow1491TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V.BER
14Dmitrij Kollars1465SAbt SV Werder BremenBRE
15Marco Riehle1442SF Sasbach e.V.BAD
16Lea Maria Brandl1438SV 1920 HofheimHES
17Iustus Hemprich1420SG Turm LeipzigSAC
18Florian Schmekel1410SAV TorgelowMVP
19Christian Gheng1386TSV HeumadenWÜR
20Vinzent Spitzl1382SV Griesheim(DA)HES
21Moritz Rempe1362SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921 e.V.NRW
22Anton Peter1359Sfr. Anderssen WetzlarHES
23Oliver Bachem1349TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e.V.NRW
24Oskar Essler1341USG ChemnitzSAC
25Sebastian Pallas1334SV Franckesche Stiftungen HalleS-A
26Richard Litzka1330SC StarnbergBAY
27Theo Gungl16811329USV TU DresdenSAC
28David Kaplun1312Schachclub Erkrath 1973NRW
29Matthes Schaefer1311SG DöllnitzS-A
30Jakob Fabiunke1289BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeBER
31André Schamschurko1282USV TU DresdenSAC
32Anna Nobis1269SV Grün-W. NiederwiesaSAC
33Alexander Baberz1268Hamburger SK von 1830 eVHAM
34Clara Victoria Graf1255SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmHES
35Adrian Gschnitzer1253SG Heidelberg-KirchheimBAD
36Mario Kasel1234SG TrierRLP
37Alexander Balzer1229Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e.V.NRW
38Gregor Flüchter1226Schachverein Soest 1926NRW
39Olga Weis1222OSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V.BAD
40Felix Teichmann1211SC Leipzig-GohlisSAC
41Tobias Schmidt1205SC Tamm 74WÜR
42Nils Lukas Oelfke1196SK JeverNDS
43Julian Boes1186SC HeitersheimBAD
44Frederik Stobbe1185SV 1920 HofheimHES
45Yazan Mehsin1180Schachverein Bad OeynhausenNRW
46Felix Schulte1179USV Halle e. V.S-A
47Markus Kania1178MTV 1876 SaalfeldTHÜ
48Jakob Scheinhütte1174SV Empor Berlin e.V.BER
49Jan-Niklas Phenn1172Schachclub ReichenbachSAC
50Anne Kempe1168Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95SAC
51Jim Hutton1167TSG NeustrelitzMVP
52Tobias Hermann1161SAbt SV LeingartenWÜR
53Jari Reuker1147BSV Hannovera GleidingenNDS
54Victoria Berdin1137SV Empor Berlin e.V.BER
55Samuel Fieberg1125Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e.V.NRW
56Thore Perske1120Sfr.HeidesheimRLP
57Marc von Reppert1111SV Eintracht Ortrand e.V.BRA
58Anh Van Nguyen1095SV Kinder-JugendschachBRA
59Angelina Richardt1094SV BreitenworbisTHÜ
60David Krüger1094SV EidelstedtHAM
61Christoph Schirmer1092SV BreitenworbisTHÜ
62Fiona Sieber1082ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNDS
63Julia Walker1066Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e.V.NRW
64Van Trang Truong1059VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.SAC
65Jessica Wallat1045SC Königsspringer VöllenNDS
66Selina Moses1044TuS Coswig 1920SAC
67Sina Dopmann1035SG Blau-Weiß StadtilmTHÜ
68Rudi Stukenborg1035SK WildeshausenNDS
69Tessa Simon1032Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauSAC
70Gedeon Lohmüller1015FC Ergolding 1932 e.V.BAY
71Larissa Kast1011SK 1926 EttlingenBAD
72Susan Reyher1004SV Motor Eberswalde e.V.BRA
73Marco Schmitt993SC Reti HeusweilerSAA
74Lucie Sadewasser989SV GrypsMVP
75Sarah Hümmecke979Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.NRW
76Sophia Michalowski951SC UttenreuthBAY
77Leia Lederer944SF AmmerbuchWÜR
78Erik Lehmann943TuRa HarksheideSHO
79Anna Berenice Döpper919Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V.NRW
80Kim Reimers901SK Bremen-NordBRE
81Jana Schneider886Spvgg 1946 e.V. StettenBAY
82Jannik Pohl883SC Agon NeumünsterSHO
83Henning Rost880SV Bad Schwartau von 1930SHO
84Sophie Müller842SC Caissa SchwarzenbachSAA
85Yu-Mi Kim824SG TrierRLP
86Olivia Puls822USV Halle e. V.S-A
87Nathalie Wächter804VfL KöthenS-A
88Teodora Nana Rogozenco798Hamburger SK von 1830 eVHAM
89Jana Riewe779SC 1922 KetschBAD
90Philipp TchistiakovSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.SAA
91Anna ZechLübecker SV von 1873SHO
92Laura AzizowaTUS Makkabi BerlinBER
Deutsche Schachjugend, 06.06.2009 | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend